| Year | Team Name | Manager | Owner | League | Rank | W | L | Pct | RF - RA | RD | Playoffs | Cup Group | W | L | Cup | Rank | Rating | Power Index |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2066 | Cypress Cougars | Marino | group13 | V.1 | 1 | 90 | 70 | .563 | 4.9 - 4.7 | +33 | L | USA-38 | 9 | 11 | - | 213 | 113.94 | 104.4 |
| 2067 | Cypress Cougars | Marino | group13 | IV.1 | 4 | 71 | 89 | .444 | 4.2 - 4.8 | -95 | - | USA-61 | 14 | 9 | 1 rd | 239 | 111.53 | 104.1 |
| 2068 | Cypress Cougars | Marino | group13 | IV.1 | 6 | 70 | 90 | .438 | 4.2 - 4.8 | -88 | - | USA-28 | 10 | 10 | - | 233 | 113.34 | 103.6 |
| 2069 | Cypress Cougars | Marino | group13 | V.2 | 1 | 90 | 70 | .563 | 5.0 - 4.6 | +70 | L | USA-26 | 9 | 11 | - | 212 | 115.79 | 103.6 |
| 2070 | Cypress Cougars | Marino | - | IV.1 | 5 | 63 | 97 | .394 | 4.1 - 4.9 | -130 | - | USA-123 | 9 | 11 | - | 322 | 96.21 | 101.6 |
| 2071 | Cypress Cougars | Marino | - | V.2 | 6 | 58 | 102 | .363 | 4.6 - 6.0 | -214 | - | USA-113 | 6 | 14 | - | 599 | 66.44 | 101.9 |
| 2072 | Cypress Cougars | Marino | - | VI.4 | 5 | 71 | 89 | .444 | 5.2 - 5.9 | -111 | - | USA-72 | 8 | 12 | - | 643 | 61.69 | 101.7 |
| 2073 | Cypress Cougars | Marino | - | VI.4 | 6 | 65 | 95 | .406 | 5.4 - 6.3 | -150 | - | USA-51 | 8 | 12 | - | 697 | 54.48 | 99.2 |
| 2074 | Cypress Cougars | Michaels | - | VI.4 | 5 | 66 | 94 | .413 | 5.5 - 5.9 | -56 | - | USA-9 | 12 | 10 | 1 rd | 710 | 52.23 | 97.9 |
| 2075 | Cypress Cougars | Riley | - | VI.4 | 6 | 58 | 102 | .363 | 5.0 - 6.6 | -258 | - | USA-98 | 9 | 11 | - | 737 | 43.99 | 97.9 |
| 2076 | - | - | - | VI.4 | - | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 - 0.0 | 0 | - | USA-9 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Total | 5778 | 6222 | .482 | 4.8 - 5.0 | -2449 | 705 | 764 | 201 | 142.99 | 104.4 |